Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Supplemental Salaries

SUPPLEMENTAL SALARY PERSONNEL
2021-2022
       
Name Position Location Comments
Licensed      
Jessyka Dove ACSIP Chair Hsn K 500
Kelsey Brightwell Webmaster Hsn K 500
Kelsey Brightwell Elementary Yearbook Sponsor Hsn K 300
Jessyka Dove Parent Involvement Coordinator Hsn K 500
Amy Winkle Department Chair, Kindergarten Hsn K 500
       
Classified      
Connie Clark First Aid Person Hsn K 400
       
       
       
Licensed      
Tammy Ward Webmaster Forest 500
Chris Black ACSIP Chair Forest 500
Tammy Ward Elementary Yearbook Sponsor Forest 300
Matthew Piper Parent Involvement Coordinator Forest 500
Julie Melton Department Chair, 4th Grade Forest 500
  Academic Competition Coordinator District/FH 500
       
       
       
Licensed      
Kim Ricketts ACSIP Chair Skyline 500
Mary Cecil Department Chair, 1st Grade Skyline 500
Megan Hovis Elementary Yearbook Sponsor Skyline 300
Kali Miller Department Chair, 3rd Grade Skyline 500
Kim Ricketts Parent Involvement Coordinator Skyline 500
Denise Collier Department Chair, 2nd Grade Skyline 500
Melisssa McDonald Webmaster Skyline 500
       
       
       
Jenny Cowling First Aid Person Pre-School 400
       
       
       
Licensed      
Shelley Dirst ACSIP Chair Middle 500
Shelley Dirst Webmaster Middle 500
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: Science Club (6th) Middle 500
Kali Carter Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: Science Club (5th) Middle 500
Carrie Pellerin Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 4: Robotics (5th and 6th) Middle 800
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: Robotics (7 & 8) Middle 500
Kayla Holland Department Chair, Grade 5 Middle 500
Jackie Kelly Department Chair, Grade 6 Middle 500
Leslie Brown Middle School Yearbook Sponsor Middle 800
  Department Chair, Media K-12 Middle 500
Shelley Dirst Parent Involvement Coordinator Middle 500
Kim Bryant Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: Science Club Middle 250
Kelly Scoggins Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: Science Club Middle 250
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level I Chess Club Middle 150
Leslie Brown Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: HMS EAST Middle 500
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: FBLA Middle 150
Stephanie Benton Department Chair, English 5-8 Middle 500
Justin Hurtt Department Chair, Math 5-8 Middle 500
Kim Bryant Department Chair, Science 5-8 Middle 500
Maribeth O'Dell Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 2: Student Council Middle 300
Shandon Wootton Club & Org.Sponsor, Level 3: FCS Middle 500
Greg Cross Department Chair, Social Studies 5-8 Middle 500
  Dept. Chair, Career & Tech. Educ. Middle 500
       
Classified      
Diana Lovell First Aid Person Middle 400
Andrea Goulet First Aid Person Middle 400
       
       
       
Rance King Academic Competition Coordinator Senior High 500
  ACSIP Chair Senior High 500
Michael Crouch Auditorium Coordinator Senior High 1000
Brandy Brown CAPS Coordinator .5 Senior High 375
Troy Rook CAPS Coordinator .5 Senior High 375
Tammye Stahler CAPS Coordinator .5 Senior High 375
Chris Dorman Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Leo Club Senior High 75
Evan Cowling Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Leo Club Senior High 75
Debbie Martin Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Natl. Business Honor Senior High 150
Allison Harris Department Chair, Art K-12 Senior High 500
Allison Harris Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Art Club Senior High 150
Michael Crouch Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Chamber Singers Senior High 150
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Drama Club Senior High 150
Mary Gibson Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: History Club Senior High 150
Shelly Walden Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Science Club Senior High 75
Rhonda Watson Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Science Club Senior High 75
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Library Media Club Senior High 150
Heather Thornton Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Nat'l Honor Society Senior High 50
Shayne Thompson Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Nat'l Honor Society Senior High 50
Anne Milburn Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Nat'l Honor Society Senior High 50
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Chess Club Senior High 150
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Spanish Club Senior High 150
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 1: Sociedad Honoratia Hispanica Senior High 150
Skip Emmett Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: FFA Senior High 250
Alex Hale Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: FFA Senior High 250
Kyndall Jenkins Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 2: Key Club Senior High 300
  Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 2: VICA Senior High 300
Chris Dorman Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: DECA Senior High 500
Debbie Martin Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: FBLA Senior High 500
Micaela Fitts Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: FCCLA Senior High 500
Anne Milburn Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: Student Council Senior High 500
Rebeca Crow Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: Gob TV Senior High 500
Kelly Regan Club & Org. Sponsor, Level 3: EAST Senior High 500
Rachel Couch Color Guard Sponsor Senior High 1400
Anne Milburn Department Chair, Counseling K-12 Senior High 500
Rebeca Crow Department Chair, Career & Technical Education Senior High 500
Troy Rook Department Chair, Science Senior High 500
Brandy Brown Department Chair, English Senior High 500
Krista Flud Department Chair, Math Senior High 500
  Department Chair, Music 5-12 Senior High 500
David Stahler Department Chair, Physical Education & Health Senior High 500
Mary Gibson Department Chair, Social Studies Senior High 500
Kelly Regan Webmaster Senior High 500
Anne Milburn First Aid Person Senior High 400
Mary Arnold Freshman Class Sponsor Senior High 250
Laura Burge Freshman Class Sponsor Senior High 250
Miranda Murphy Junior Class Sponsor Senior High 500
Evan Cowling Junior Class Sponsor Senior High 500
Lauren Zimmerman Junior Class Sponsor Senior High 500
Shayne Thompson Parent Involvement Coordinator Senior High 167
Heather Thornton Parent Involvement Coordinator Senior High 167
Anne Milburn Parent Involvement Coordinator Senior High 167
Julianna Hamblin Secondary Play Director Senior High 200 per play, up to 3
Amanda Dupre Senior High Yearbook Sponsor Senior High 1500
Christina Yearick Senior Class Sponsor Senior High 500
Anne Milburn Senior Class Sponsor Senior High 500
Rebeca Crow Senior Class Sponsor Senior High 500
Julianna Hamblin Sophomore Class Sponsor Senior High 250
Kelly Regan Sophomore Class Sponsor Senior High 250
Anne Milburn Supplemental Instruction Coordinator Senior High Time Sheets
       
       
       
ATHLETICS      
Alicia Morris Cheerleader Sponsor Middle Sch 2400
Don Price Boys/Girls Golf High School 3000
Evan Cowling Webmaster Athletics 500
Logan Bryant Asst. Jr. Volleyball - 3rd Sport Athletics 1000
       
       
ADMIN      
Linda Alford First Aid Person Admin 400
Lisa Dixon ELL Coordinator Admin 2000
Susan Gilley Covid Point of Contact Admin 3000
       
       
VOLUNTARY      
Christy Horton Cheer Coach High School 0